THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Aransas Pass High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Sep 23 5:00 PM
VS George West
George West logo 1 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Sep 23 5:00 PM
VS George West
George West logo 2 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Sep 23 5:00 PM
VS George West
George West logo 3 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Sep 23 5:00 PM
VS George West
George West logo 4 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Sep 24 5:00 PM
VS Goliad
Goliad logo 5 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Sep 24 6:00 PM
VS Goliad
Goliad logo 6 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Sep 24 7:00 PM
VS Goliad
Goliad logo 7 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Sep 26 7:30 PM
VS Bishop
Bishop logo 8 Bonorden Stadium
Aransas Pass, TX
Sep 27 4:30 PM
VS Banquete
Banquete logo 9 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Sep 28 10:00 AM
VS Bishop
Bishop logo 10 Bo Bonorden Stadium
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Sep 28 10:00 AM
AT Bishop
Bishop logo 11 Bishop Stadium
Bishop, TX
Sep 28 10:00 AM
VS Bishop
Bishop logo 12 Bo Bonorden Stadium
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Sep 29 TBA
AT Calallen Invitational
Calallen Invitational logo 13 Calallen HS
Corpus Christi, TX
Sep 30 5:00 PM
AT Skidmore
Skidmore logo 14 Skidmore
Skidmore, TX
Sep 30 5:00 PM
AT Skidmore
Skidmore logo 15 Skidmore
Skidmore, TX
Sep 30 5:00 PM
AT Skidmore
Skidmore logo 16 Skidmore
Skidmore, TX
Sep 30 5:00 PM
AT Skidmore
Skidmore logo 17 Skidmore
Skidmore, TX
Oct 01 5:00 PM
AT Mathis
Mathis logo 18 Mathis
Mathis, TX
Oct 01 6:00 PM
AT Mathis
Mathis logo 19 Mathis
Mathis, TX
Oct 01 7:00 PM
AT Mathis
Mathis logo 20 Mathis
Mathis, TX
Oct 03 5:00 PM
VS George West
George West logo 21 Bo Bonorden Stadium
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Oct 03 5:00 PM
AT George West
George West logo 22 George West Stadium
George West, TX
Oct 03 6:30 PM
AT George West
George West logo 23 George West Stadium
George West, TX
Oct 04 4:00 PM
AT George West
George West logo 24 George West
George West, TX
Oct 04 7:30 PM
AT George West
George West logo 25 Longhorn Stadium
George West, TX
Oct 05 TBA
AT Miller Invitational
Miller Invitational logo 26 West Guth Park
Corpus Christi, TX
Oct 07 5:00 PM
VS Odem
Odem logo 27 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 07 5:00 PM
VS Odem
Odem logo 28 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 07 5:00 PM
VS Odem
Odem logo 29 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 07 5:00 PM
VS Odem
Odem logo 30 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 08 5:00 PM
VS Skidmore
Skidmore logo 31 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 08 6:00 PM
VS Skidmore
Skidmore logo 32 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 08 7:00 PM
VS Skidmore
Skidmore logo 33 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 09 5:00 PM
AT Veterans Memorial
Veterans Memorial logo 34 Veterans Memorial
Corpus Christi, TX
Oct 10 5:30 PM
VS Ricardo
Ricardo logo 35 Bo Bonorden Stadium
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Oct 11 4:30 PM
VS Mathis
Mathis logo 36 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 11 7:30 PM
VS Lyford
Lyford logo 37 Bonorden Stadium
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 15 5:00 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 38 Goliad
Goliad, TX
Oct 15 6:00 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 39 Goliad
Goliad, TX
Oct 15 7:00 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 40 Goliad
Goliad, TX
Oct 17 TBA
AT District 29-3A
District 29-3A logo 41 West Guth Park
Corpus Christi, TX
Oct 17 5:00 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 42 Goliad
Goliad, TX
Oct 17 5:00 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 43 Goliad
Goliad, TX
Oct 17 5:00 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 44 Goliad
Goliad, TX
Oct 17 5:00 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 45 Goliad
Goliad, TX
Oct 17 5:00 PM
AT Falfurrias
Falfurrias logo 46 Falfurrias Stadium
Falfurrias, TX
Oct 17 5:00 PM
VS Falfurrias
Falfurrias logo 47 Bo Bonorden Stadium
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Oct 17 6:30 PM
VS Falfurrias
Falfurrias logo 48 Bo Bonorden Stadium
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Oct 18 TBA
VS TBA (Homecoming)
TBA (Homecoming) logo 49 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 18 TBA
VS TBA (Homecoming)
TBA (Homecoming) logo 50 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 18 TBA
VS TBA (Homecoming)
TBA (Homecoming) logo 51 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 18 7:30 PM
VS Falfurrias (Homecoming)
Falfurrias (Homecoming) logo 52 Bonorden Stadium
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 21 5:00 PM
VS Taft
Taft logo 53 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 21 5:00 PM
VS Taft
Taft logo 54 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 21 5:00 PM
VS Taft
Taft logo 55 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 21 5:00 PM
VS Taft
Taft logo 56 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 22 5:00 PM
VS Taft
Taft logo 57 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 22 6:00 PM
VS Taft
Taft logo 58 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 22 7:00 PM
VS Taft
Taft logo 59 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 24 5:00 PM
VS San Diego
San Diego logo 60 Bo Bonorden Stadium
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Oct 24 5:00 PM
AT San Diego
San Diego logo 61 San Diego Stadium
San Diego, TX
Oct 24 6:30 PM
AT San Diego
San Diego logo 62 San Diego Stadium
San Diego, TX
Oct 25 4:30 PM
AT Odem
Odem logo 63 Odem
Odem, TX
Oct 25 7:30 PM
AT San Diego
San Diego logo 64 Vaqueros Stadium
San Diego, TX
Oct 28 TBA
AT Regional IV
Regional IV logo 65 TAMUCC
Corpus Christi, TX
Oct 28 5:00 PM
AT Odem
Odem logo 66 Odem
Odem, TX
Oct 28 5:00 PM
AT Odem
Odem logo 67 Odem
Odem, TX
Oct 28 5:00 PM
AT Odem
Odem logo 68 Odem
Odem, TX
Oct 28 5:00 PM
AT Odem
Odem logo 69 Odem
Odem, TX
Oct 31 5:00 PM
AT Mathis
Mathis logo 70 Mathis High School
Mathis, TX
Oct 31 5:00 PM
VS Mathis
Mathis logo 71 Bo Bonorden Stadium
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Oct 31 6:30 PM
VS Mathis
Mathis logo 72 Bo Bonorden Stadium
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Nov 01 7:30 PM
VS Mathis (Parents Night)
Mathis (Parents Night) logo 73 Bonorden Stadium
Aransas Pass, TX
Nov 02 9:00 AM
VS Santa-Gertrudis (Scrimmage)
Santa-Gertrudis (Scrimmage) logo 74 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Nov 02 5:00 PM
AT West Oso (Scrimmage)
West Oso (Scrimmage) logo 75 West Oso
Corpus Christi, TX
Nov 07 5:00 PM
VS Santa Gertrudis Academy
Santa Gertrudis Academy logo 76 Bo Bonorden Stadium
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Nov 07 5:00 PM
AT Santa Gertrudis Academy
Santa Gertrudis Academy logo 77 TBA
Kingsville, TX
Nov 07 6:30 PM
AT Santa Gertrudis Academy
Santa Gertrudis Academy logo 78 High School
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Nov 08 7:30 PM
AT Santa Gertrudis Academy
Santa Gertrudis Academy logo 79 Santa Gertrudis Academy
Kingsville, TX
Nov 09 TBA
AT State
State logo 80 Old Settler's Park
Round Rock, TX
Nov 14 TBA
AT Bishop Tournament
Bishop Tournament logo 81 Bishop
Bishop, TX
Nov 15 5:00 PM
AT Santa Gertrudis
Santa Gertrudis logo 82 Santa Gertrudis
Kingsville, TX
Nov 15 6:30 PM
AT Santa Gertrudis
Santa Gertrudis logo 83 Santa Gertrudis
Kingsville, TX
Nov 16 TBA
AT Bishop Tournament
Bishop Tournament logo 84 Bishop
Bishop, TX
Nov 16 12:00 PM
AT Rockport-Fulton
Rockport-Fulton logo 85 Fulton
Rockport, TX
Nov 16 1:30 PM
AT Rockport-Fulton
Rockport-Fulton logo 86 Fulton
Rockport, TX
Nov 19 5:00 PM
VS CC Veterans Memorial
CC Veterans Memorial logo 87 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Nov 19 5:00 PM
AT Incarnate Word Academy
Incarnate Word Academy logo 88 IWA
Corpus Christi, TX
Nov 19 6:15 PM
VS CC Veterans Memorial
CC Veterans Memorial logo 89 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Nov 19 6:30 PM
AT Incarnate Word Academy
Incarnate Word Academy logo 90 IWA
Corpus Christi, TX
Nov 19 7:30 PM
VS CC Veterans Memorial
CC Veterans Memorial logo 91 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Nov 22 5:00 PM
VS Ingleside
Ingleside logo 92 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Nov 22 6:15 PM
VS Ingleside
Ingleside logo 93 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Nov 22 7:30 PM
VS Ingleside
Ingleside logo 94 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Nov 25 12:00 PM
VS Flour Bluff
Flour Bluff logo 95 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Nov 25 1:15 PM
VS Flour Bluff
Flour Bluff logo 96 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Nov 25 2:30 PM
VS Flour Bluff
Flour Bluff logo 97 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Nov 25 5:00 PM
AT Calallen
Calallen logo 98 Calallen
Corpus Christi, TX
Nov 25 6:30 PM
AT Calallen
Calallen logo 99 Calallen
Corpus Christi, TX
Nov 26 11:00 AM
AT Gregory-Portland
Gregory-Portland logo 100 Portland
Portland, TX
VIDEOS

HEADLINES

Videos
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC